Planetsforkids.Org - Info planetsforkids.org

planetsforkids.org receives about 2,850 unique visitors and 4,845 (1.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $42.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,006.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank planetsforkids.org is ranked number 152,795 in the world and 0.00057% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Fayetteville, AR, 72703, United States and links to network IP address 108.174.155.182. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - planetsforkids.org

How popular is planetsforkids.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
85,500
Daily Pageviews:
4,845 (1.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
152,795 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00057% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 66.2%66.7%42276
India 8.0%9.1%80346
Canada 5.5%6.4%50532
Philippines 3.3%3.5%18912
Australia 2.8%3.1%62898
United Arab Emirates 1.1%0.7%43697
Egypt 0.7%0.5%105596

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
planetsforkids.org
100.00%100.00%1.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush planetsforkids.org
Domain:
  planetsforkids.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
278
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is planetsforkids.org?

Facebook:
  693
Google +:
  50
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much planetsforkids.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$42.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,260.00
Yearly Revenue:
$15,330.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,232$37.07
Canada 310$2.17
Australia 150$1.13
India 441$0.71
Philippines 170$0.27
United Arab Emirates 34$0.13
Egypt 24$0.02

How much money do planetsforkids.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.68
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$230.31
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,802.16
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
831
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
24,916
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
303,143
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 582$6.67
Canada 78$0.54
Australia 30$0.23
India 123$0.20
Philippines 12$0.02
United Arab Emirates 5$0.02
Egypt 1$0.00

How much is planetsforkids.org worth?

Website Value:
$16,006.25

Where is planetsforkids.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.174.155.182
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Fayetteville
AR
72703
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.174.155.182

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does planetsforkids.org load?

Average Load Time:
(531 ms) 91 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

planetsforkids.org does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

planetsforkids.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to planetsforkids.org?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 14 Apr 2015 21:01:27 GMT
Server: Apache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX planetsforkids.org 3600
A 108.174.155.182 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns.site5.com
Rname hostmaster.site5.com
Serial Number 2016042900
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns.site5.com 3600
NS dns2.site5.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 246 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

tatryportal.sk
13 secs
webmail.zaragoza.es
23 secs
ispfcu.org
32 secs
mycitrix.rchsd.org
34 secs
tatoli.tl
36 secs
msupilgrim.tumblr.com
46 secs
deuceboy35.tumblr.com
57 secs
tatra.cz
1 min
webmail.your-server.de
1 min
cryptoxchanger.net
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
planetsforkids.org widget